Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9895 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/54

$940,815

$998,000

5.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,882 SqFt

9895 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Compass Realty Group

5970 Peachtree DR, Unincorporated, MO 63050
1/57

$4,500

$4,500

0.31 Acres Lot

5970 Peachtree DR, Unincorporated, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

6959-61 Oleatha AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
1/16

$261,000

$269,000

3.0%
1,510 SqFt

6959-61 Oleatha AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

Listed by Epique Realty

1030 Camelot Gardens Dr DR, St Louis, MO 63125
1/25

$322,500

$299,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

1030 Camelot Gardens Dr DR, St Louis, MO 63125

Listed by Epique Realty

10736 Carroll Wood WAY, St Louis, MO 63128
1/32

$138,000

$139,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

10736 Carroll Wood WAY, St Louis, MO 63128

Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

317 Tacoma DR, Mehlville, MO 63125
1/10

$195,000

$195,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,289 SqFt

317 Tacoma DR, Mehlville, MO 63125

Listed by Epique Realty

9679 W Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/77

$425,000

$449,900

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

9679 W Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

409 S 5th ST, Festus, MO 63028

$57,000

$65,000

12.3%
1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt

409 S 5th ST, Festus, MO 63028

Listed by Epique Realty

4921 Kerth RD, Unincorporated, MO 63128
1/23

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,861 SqFt

4921 Kerth RD, Unincorporated, MO 63128

Listed by Epique Realty

429 Red Coat TRL, Wentzville, MO 63385
1/54

$311,000

$350,000

11.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

429 Red Coat TRL, Wentzville, MO 63385

Listed by Epique Realty

0000 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/38

$16,000

$17,900

10.6%

0000 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

45 Jerrys PT, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/63

$450,000

$474,900

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

45 Jerrys PT, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by RE/MAX Best Choice

0000 Jefferson Davis DR, Unincorporated, MO 63050
1/46

$3,500

$3,500

0.26 Acres Lot

0000 Jefferson Davis DR, Unincorporated, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

9882 W Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/64

$765,000

$799,900

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt

9882 W Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Compass Realty Group

6007 Peachtree DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/40

$308,000

$300,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

6007 Peachtree DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

12850 Nimes DR, Creve Coeur, MO 63141
1/19

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,251 SqFt

12850 Nimes DR, Creve Coeur, MO 63141

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

3625 Phillips PL #1 & 2, St Louis, MO 63116
1/17

$152,500

$155,000

1.6%
1,778 SqFt

3625 Phillips PL #1 & 2, St Louis, MO 63116

Listed by Nettwork Global

2127 Pomme RD, Arnold, MO 63010
1/30

$212,000

$199,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

2127 Pomme RD, Arnold, MO 63010

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

01 Camptown Trace, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/36

$3,000

$3,500

14.3%

01 Camptown Trace, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

02 Camptown Trace, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/44

$3,000

$3,500

14.3%

02 Camptown Trace, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

9 Sun Rise TRL, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/68

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt

9 Sun Rise TRL, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

9477 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/71

$685,000

$750,000

8.7%
4 Beds4 Baths5,222 SqFt

9477 E Vista DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Elevate Realty, LLC

4826 Mehl AVE, Oakville, MO 63129
1/67

$460,000

$399,900

15.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,864 SqFt

4826 Mehl AVE, Oakville, MO 63129

Listed by Epique Realty

9694 Lot 95A (.5 acre) Magnolia Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
1/37

$12,000

$16,500

27.3%
0.49 Acres Lot

9694 Lot 95A (.5 acre) Magnolia Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Don Arling License ID: 1999033202

+1(314) 249-8282 donarling@epique.me

MO-100, Chesterfield, MO, 63050, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique

Don Arling License ID: 1999033202

+1(314) 249-8282 donarling@epique.me

MO-100, Chesterfield, MO, 63050, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.