MO Eureka
The Bluffs at the Legends
Average Sales Price
$459,900Total Listings
1Welcome to The Bluffs at the Legends, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
571 Bluffs View CT, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt
$ 437,000 $ 429,000 1.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group
624 Meramec View DR, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 535,000 1.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group
664 Bluffs View CT, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 439,000 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 2001 2001
Population
91
91 in 2020
Density
518.8
per square mile
Households
31
48% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
41% Bachelor
18% Graduate
16% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION