MO Eureka
Thorntree at the Legends
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Thorntree at the Legends, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
620 Thorntree LN, St Louis, MO 63025
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths4,348 SqFt
$ 517,000 $ 560,000 7.7%
Listed by REO Xpress, LLC
415 Thorntree Lake CT, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,360 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 799,900 10.6%
Listed by Laura McCarthy- Clayton
715 Thorntree LN, Eureka, MO 63025
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths4,244 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 825,000 3.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
18
18 in 2020
Density
520.2
per square mile
Households
6
48% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
41% Bachelor
18% Graduate
16% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION