MO Imperial
Villages of Windmill Forest
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Villages of Windmill Forest, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5313 Burgundy DR, Imperial, MO 63052
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 409,900 2.5%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
34
34 in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
12
43% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
16% Bachelor
9% Graduate
21% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION