MO Fenton
Bent Tree Trails
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Bent Tree Trails, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1575 Uthoff DR, Fenton, MO 63026
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,666 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 439,900 4.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
1530 Bent Tree Trails CT, Fenton, MO 63026
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,608 SqFt
$ 557,000 $ 570,000 2.3%
Listed by Boutique Realty
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
25
25 in 2020
Density
680.5
per square mile
Households
9
32% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
20% Bachelor
22% Graduate
19% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION