MO Saint Louis
Chestnut Run Condominiums
Average Sales Price
$125,000Total Listings
2Welcome to Chestnut Run Condominiums, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
444 N Clay AVE #2H, St Louis, MO 63122
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 120,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
444 N Clay AVE #3F, Kirkwood, MO 63122
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt
$ 185,350 $ 197,400 6.1%
Listed by STL Buy & Sell, LLC
444 N Clay AVE #3E, Kirkwood, MO 63122
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 167,000 16.2%
Listed by Janet McAfee Inc.
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1 1
Bedrooms 1 1
Year Built 1971 1971
Lot Size 1,921 Sqft 1,921 Sqft
Taxes $1,413 $1,413
Population
16
16 in 2020
Density
4.6K
per square mile
Households
7
30% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
45% Bachelor
35% Graduate
6% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION