MO Saint Louis
Forest Park
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Forest Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2644 Kimberly Anne LN, Arnold, MO 63010
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
$ 228,777 $ 225,000 1.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
19
19 in 2020
Density
9.5
per square mile
Households
10
11% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
3% Associate
31% Bachelor
44% Graduate
8% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION